::page 144::

International Bible Students Association Classes

STUDIES AND LECTURES UNDER THE AUSPICES OF PEOPLES PULPIT ASSOCIATION

—————

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. BARBER

Oil City, Pa................May  10, 11 Jackson Center, Pa..........May      19
Meadville, Pa............... "   12, 13 Butler, Pa.................. "   20, 21
Sharon, Pa.................. "   14, 15 Kittanning, Pa.............. "       22
Burghill, Ohio.............. "       16 Kelly Station, Pa........... "       23
Mahoningtown, Pa............ "   17, 18 Vandergrift, Pa............. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER B. H. BARTON

Denver, Colo................May      11 Greeley, Colo...............May      16
Salina, Colo................ "       12 Denver, Colo................ "       18
Boulder, Colo............... "       13 Golden, Colo................ "       19
Berthoud, Colo.............. "       14 Ogden, Utah................. "   22, 23
Loveland, Colo.............. "       15 Salt Lake City, Utah........ "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. H. BUNDY

Colorado Springs, Colo......May  10, 11 Hutchinson, Kan.............May      20
Rocky Ford, Colo............ "   12, 13 Wichita, Kan................ "   21, 22
Las Animas, Colo............ "   14, 15 Leon, Kan................... "       23
Hartman, Colo............... "       16 Iola, Kan................... "   24, 25
Garden City, Kan............ "   17, 18 Lane, Kan................... "   26, 27

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. H. COLE

Little Rock, Ark............May  11, 12 Chewalla, Tenn..............May  20, 21
Pine Bluff, Ark............. "       13 Iuka, Miss.................. "   22, 23
Monroe, Ark................. "   14, 15 Adamsville, Tenn............ "   25, 26
Memphis, Tenn............... "   17, 18 McNairy, Tenn............... "       28
Grand Junction, Tenn........ "       19 Humboldt, Tenn.............. "       29

LECTURES BY BROTHER FRANK DRAPER

Coffeyville, Kan............May  10, 11 Pittsburg, Kan..............May  17, 18
Chetopa, Kan................ "   12, 13 Columbus, Kan............... "       19
Oswego, Kan................. "       14 Webb City, Mo............... "   20, 21
La Bette, Kan............... "       15 Carthage, Mo................ "   22, 23
Parsons, Kan................ "       16 Joplin, Mo.................. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. H. DRAPER

Glenns Ferry, Idaho.........May       7 Green River, Utah...........May  15, 16
Filer, Idaho................ "        9 Grand Junction, Colo........ "   18, 19
Twin Falls, Idaho........... "   10, 11 Delta, Colo................. "       20
Ogden, Utah................. "       13 Basalt, Colo................ "   22, 23
Salt Lake City, Utah........ "       14 Denver, Colo................ "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. F. EMERSON

Lawrenceville, Ga...........May   7,  8 Charleston, S.C.............May  18, 19
Atlanta, Ga................. "   10, 11 Sumter, S.C................. "       20
Demorest, Ga................ "   12, 13 Columbia, S.C............... "   22, 23
Avalon, Ga.................. "       14 Spartanburg, S.C............ "   24, 25
Greenwood, S.C.............. "   15, 16 Greenville, S.C............. "       26

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. A. HALL

Sunfield, Mich..............May   8,  9 South Haven, Mich...........May  17, 18
Hastings, Mich.............. "   10, 11 Benton Harbor, Mich......... "   19, 20
Charlotte, Mich............. "       12 La Porte, Ind............... "       21
Battle Creek, Mich.......... "   13, 14 Chicago, Ill................ "   22, 23
Kalamazoo, Mich............. "   15, 16 Kewanee, Ill................ "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. E. HEARD

Mattoon, Ill................May  10, 11 Dugger, Ind.................May      19
Arcola, Ill................. "   12, 13 Linton, Ind................. "       20
Paris, Ill.................. "   14, 15 Brazil, Ind................. "   21, 22
Terre Haute, Ind............ "       16 Bridgeton, Ind.............. "       23
Sullivan, Ind............... "   17, 18 Indianapolis, Ind........... "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER M. L. HERR

Wagoner, Okla...............May       9 McCurtain, Okla.............May  18, 19
Stigler, Okla............... "   10, 11 Hartshorne, Okla............ "   20, 21
Hisaw, Okla................. "   12, 13 Wilburton, Okla............. "       22
Porum, Okla................. "   14, 15 Fort Smith, Ark............. "   24, 25
Keota, Okla................. "   16, 17 Van Buren, Ark.............. "       26

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. HERSEE

Port Huron, Mich............May  10, 11 Hoopeston, Ill..............May  17, 18
Detroit, Mich............... "       12 Paxton, Ill................. "       19
Adrian, Mich................ "       13 Springfield, Ill............ "   20, 21
Auburn, Ind................. "       14 Jacksonville, Ill........... "   22, 23
Logansport, Ind............. "   15, 16 Kinderhook, Ill............. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. HIRSH

Waynoka, Okla...............May   8,  9 Deer Creek, Okla............May  17, 18
Enid, Okla.................. "       10 Winfield, Kan............... "   19, 20
Ringwood, Okla.............. "   11, 12 Wellington, Kan............. "       21
Salt Fork, Okla............. "   13, 14 Peabody, Kan................ "   22, 23
Billings, Okla.............. "   15, 16 Newton, Kan................. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. S. L. JOHNSON

Gas City, Ind...............May   6,  7 Shelbyville, Ky.............May      14
Muncie, Ind................. "    8,  9 Jeffersontown, Ky........... "       15
Cincinnati, Ohio............ "   10, 11 Magnet, Ind................. "   17, 18
Louisville, Ky.............. "       12 Hawesville, Ky.............. "       20
New Albany, Ind............. "       13 Floral, Ky.................. "       21

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. S. KENDALL

Tacoma, Wash................May  12, 13 La Center, Wash.............May      19
Olympia, Wash............... "       14 Vancouver, Wash............. "       20
Chehalis, Wash.............. "       15 Portland, Ore............... "   21, 22
Centralia, Wash............. "       16 Dallas, Ore................. "       23
Aberdeen, Wash.............. "   17, 18 Salem, Ore.................. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. H. MACMILLAN

Murfreesboro, Tenn..........May  10, 11 Paris, Tenn.................May  17, 18
Tullahoma, Tenn............. "       12 Dukedom, Tenn............... "       20
Burns, Tenn................. "       13 Mayfield, Ky................ "   21, 22
Guthrie, Ky................. "   14, 15 Hamby Station, Ky........... "       23
Erin, Tenn.................. "       16 Evansville, Ind............. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. P. MACPHERSON

Rosenberg, Tex..............May   8,  9 Esperanza, Tex..............May      20
Houston, Tex................ "   10 -12 Volga, Tex.................. "       21
Galveston, Tex.............. "   13 -15 Palestine, Tex.............. "       22
Kirbyville, Tex............. "       16 Dialville, Tex.............. "       23
Beaumont, Tex............... "   17, 18 Mt. Selman, Tex............. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER HAYDEN SAMSON

Lancaster, Pa...............May  10, 11 Waynesboro, Pa..............May      16
Manheim, Pa................. "       12 Hagerstown, Md.............. "   17, 18
York, Pa.................... "       13 Shippensburg, Pa............ "       19
Hanover, Pa................. "       14 Plainfield, Pa.............. "       20
Gettysburg, Pa.............. "       15 Harrisburg, Pa.............. "       21

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. M. SAPHORE

Bristol, Ind................May      12 Toledo, Ohio................May  19, 20
Three Rivers, Mich.......... "       13 Fremont, Ohio............... "       21
Jackson, Mich............... "   14, 15 Bellevue, Ohio.............. "       22
Albion, Mich................ "       16 Sandusky, Ohio.............. "       23
Detroit, Mich............... "   17, 18 Port Clinton, Ohio.......... "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER E. D. SEXTON

Goldfield, Nev..............May       8 Salt Lake City, Utah........May      18
Salt Lake City, Utah........ "       11 Ogden, Utah................. "   19, 20
Glenns Ferry, Idaho......... "       13 San Bernardino, Cal......... "       22
Nampa, Idaho................ "   14, 15 Redlands, Cal............... "       23
Boise, Idaho................ "       16 Los Angeles, Cal............ "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER MENTA STURGEON

Piqua, Ohio.................May      14 Washington, Ind.............May      20
Dayton, Ohio................ "       15 Lawrenceville, Ill.......... "       21
Richmond, Ind............... "       16 Mt. Carmel, Ill............. "       22
Indianapolis, Ind........... "   17, 18 Bellmont, Ill............... "       23
Vincennes, Ind.............. "       19 St. Louis, Mo............... "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER O. L. SULLIVAN

Kingston, Ga................May   8,  9 Atlanta, Ga.................May  18, 19
Calhoun, Ga................. "       10 Dunlap, Tenn................ "   21, 22
Dalton, Ga.................. "   11, 12 Chattanooga, Tenn........... "   23 -25
LaFayette, Ga............... "   13, 14 Knoxville, Tenn............. "   26, 27
Menlo, Ga................... "   15, 16 Luttrell, Tenn.............. "       28

LECTURES BY BROTHER DANIEL TOOLE

Mellette, S.D...............May   8,  9 Fargo, N.D..................May  20, 21
Conde, S.D.................. "   10, 11 Willmar, Minn............... "   22, 23
Wyndmere, N.D............... "   13, 14 St. Paul, Minn.............. "   24, 25
De Lamere, N.D.............. "       15 Austin, Minn................ "       26
Surrey, N.D................. "   17, 18 Alden, Minn................. "       27

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. WISDOM

Marianna, Fla...............May  10, 11 Fannie, Ala.................May      19
Ponce de Leon, Fla.......... "       13 Brewton, Ala................ "       20
De Funiak Springs, Fla...... "       14 Bay Minette, Ala............ "       22
Muskogee, Fla............... "   15, 16 Theodore, Ala............... "       23
Pensacola, Fla.............. "   17, 18 Mobile, Ala................. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER L. F. ZINK

Rapid City, Man.............May  10, 11 Grand View, Man.............May      21
Carroll, Man................ "   13, 14 Gilbert Plains, Man......... "   22, 23
Glen Ewen, Sask............. "   15, 16 Winnipeg, Man............... "   25, 26
Carievale, Sask............. "   17, 18 Grand Forks, N.D............ "       28
Portage la Prairie, Man..... "       20 Two Harbors, Minn........... "       30

LECTURES BY BROTHER E. W. BRENNEISEN

Springfield, Mass...........May       4 Brooklyn, N.Y...............May      11
Pittsfield, Mass............ "        4 Washington, D.C............. "       18

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. E. BURGESS

Providence, R.I.............May       4 Ottawa, Ont.................May      11
Fall River, Mass............ "        4 Ithaca, N.Y................. "       18

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. F. COOK

Brooklyn, N.Y...............May       4 Pittsburgh, Pa..............May      11
Yonkers, N.Y................ "        4 Ottawa, Ont................. "       18

LECTURES BY BROTHER I. F. HOSKINS

Toronto, Ont................May      11 Boston, Mass................May      18
Hamilton, Ont............... "       11 Providence, R. I............ "       18

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. G. KUEHN

Tamaqua, Pa.................May      11 Gloversville, N.Y...........May      18
Pottsville, Pa.............. "       11 Albany, N.Y................. "       18

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. B. RAYMOND

Atlanta, Ga.................May       4 Baltimore, Md...............May      11
Washington, D.C............. "       11 Pittsburgh, Pa.............. "       18

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. I. RITCHIE

Philadelphia, Pa............May       4 Binghamton, N.Y.............May      11
Camden, N.J................. "        4 Elmira, N.Y................. "       11

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. H. ROBISON

Binghamton, N.Y.............May       4 Scranton, Pa................May      11
Elmira, N.Y................. "        4 Carbondale, Pa.............. "       11

LECTURES BY BROTHER H. C. ROCKWELL

Washington, D.C.............May       4 Wilmington, Del.............May      18
Baltimore, Md............... "        4 Chester, Pa................. "       18

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. E. STREETER

Franklin, Mass..............May       4 Franklin, Mass..............May      11

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. E. THOMSON

Gloversville, N.Y...........May       4 Binghamton, N.Y.............May      18
Albany, N.Y................. "        4 Elmira, N.Y................. "       18

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. E. VAN AMBURGH

Norristown, Pa..............May       4 Gloversville, N.Y...........May      11
Allentown, Pa............... "        4 Albany, N.Y................. "       11

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. J. WOODWORTH

Newark, N.J.................May      11 Yonkers, N.Y................May      18
Paterson, N.J............... "       11 Brooklyn, N.Y............... "       18

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. D. WRIGHT

Newark, N.J.................May       4 Philadelphia, Pa............May      18
Paterson, N.J............... "        4 Camden, N.J................. "       18


====================

::page 160::

International Bible Students Association Classes

STUDIES AND LECTURES UNDER THE AUSPICES OF PEOPLES PULPIT ASSOCIATION

—————

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. BARBER

Oil City, Pa................May  10, 11 Jackson Center, Pa..........May      19
Meadville, Pa............... "   12, 13 Butler, Pa.................. "   20, 21
Sharon, Pa.................. "   14, 15 Kittanning, Pa.............. "       22
Burghill, Ohio.............. "       16 Kelly Station, Pa........... "       23
Mahoningtown, Pa............ "   17, 18 Vandergrift, Pa............. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER B. H. BARTON

Denver, Colo................May      11 Greeley, Colo...............May      16
Salina, Colo................ "       12 Denver, Colo................ "       18
Boulder, Colo............... "       13 Golden, Colo................ "       19
Berthoud, Colo.............. "       14 Ogden, Utah................. "   22, 23
Loveland, Colo.............. "       15 Salt Lake City, Utah........ "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. H. BUNDY

Colorado Springs, Colo......May  10, 11 Hutchinson, Kan.............May      20
Rocky Ford, Colo............ "   12, 13 Wichita, Kan................ "   21, 22
Las Animas, Colo............ "   14, 15 Leon, Kan................... "       23
Hartman, Colo............... "       16 Iola, Kan................... "   24, 25
Garden City, Kan............ "   17, 18 Lane, Kan................... "   26, 27

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. H. COLE

Little Rock, Ark............May  11, 12 Chewalla, Tenn..............May  20, 21
Pine Bluff, Ark............. "       13 Iuka, Miss.................. "   22, 23
Monroe, Ark................. "   14, 15 Adamsville, Tenn............ "   25, 26
Memphis, Tenn............... "   17, 18 McNairy, Tenn............... "       28
Grand Junction, Tenn........ "       19 Humboldt, Tenn.............. "       29

LECTURES BY BROTHER FRANK DRAPER

Coffeyville, Kan............May  10, 11 Pittsburg, Kan..............May  17, 18
Chetopa, Kan................ "   12, 13 Columbus, Kan............... "       19
Oswego, Kan................. "       14 Webb City, Mo............... "   20, 21
La Bette, Kan............... "       15 Carthage, Mo................ "   22, 23
Parsons, Kan................ "       16 Joplin, Mo.................. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. H. DRAPER

Glenns Ferry, Idaho.........May       7 Green River, Utah...........May  15, 16
Filer, Idaho................ "        9 Grand Junction, Colo........ "   18, 19
Twin Falls, Idaho........... "   10, 11 Delta, Colo................. "       20
Ogden, Utah................. "       13 Basalt, Colo................ "   22, 23
Salt Lake City, Utah........ "       14 Denver, Colo................ "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. F. EMERSON

Lawrenceville, Ga...........May   7,  8 Charleston, S.C.............May  18, 19
Atlanta, Ga................. "   10, 11 Sumter, S.C................. "       20
Demorest, Ga................ "   12, 13 Columbia, S.C............... "   22, 23
Avalon, Ga.................. "       14 Spartanburg, S.C............ "   24, 25
Greenwood, S.C.............. "   15, 16 Greenville, S.C............. "       26

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. A. HALL

Sunfield, Mich..............May   8,  9 South Haven, Mich...........May  17, 18
Hastings, Mich.............. "   10, 11 Benton Harbor, Mich......... "   19, 20
Charlotte, Mich............. "       12 La Porte, Ind............... "       21
Battle Creek, Mich.......... "   13, 14 Chicago, Ill................ "   22, 23
Kalamazoo, Mich............. "   15, 16 Kewanee, Ill................ "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. E. HEARD

Mattoon, Ill................May  10, 11 Dugger, Ind.................May      19
Arcola, Ill................. "   12, 13 Linton, Ind................. "       20
Paris, Ill.................. "   14, 15 Brazil, Ind................. "   21, 22
Terre Haute, Ind............ "       16 Bridgeton, Ind.............. "       23
Sullivan, Ind............... "   17, 18 Indianapolis, Ind........... "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER M. L. HERR

Wagoner, Okla...............May       9 McCurtain, Okla.............May  18, 19
Stigler, Okla............... "   10, 11 Hartshorne, Okla............ "   20, 21
Hisaw, Okla................. "   12, 13 Wilburton, Okla............. "       22
Porum, Okla................. "   14, 15 Fort Smith, Ark............. "   24, 25
Keota, Okla................. "   16, 17 Van Buren, Ark.............. "       26

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. HERSEE

Port Huron, Mich............May  10, 11 Hoopeston, Ill..............May  17, 18
Detroit, Mich............... "       12 Paxton, Ill................. "       19
Adrian, Mich................ "       13 Springfield, Ill............ "   20, 21
Auburn, Ind................. "       14 Jacksonville, Ill........... "   22, 23
Logansport, Ind............. "   15, 16 Kinderhook, Ill............. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. HIRSH

Waynoka, Okla...............May   8,  9 Deer Creek, Okla............May  17, 18
Enid, Okla.................. "       10 Winfield, Kan............... "   19, 20
Ringwood, Okla.............. "   11, 12 Wellington, Kan............. "       21
Salt Fork, Okla............. "   13, 14 Peabody, Kan................ "   22, 23
Billings, Okla.............. "   15, 16 Newton, Kan................. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. S. L. JOHNSON

Gas City, Ind...............May   6,  7 Shelbyville, Ky.............May      14
Muncie, Ind................. "    8,  9 Jeffersontown, Ky........... "       15
Cincinnati, Ohio............ "   10, 11 Magnet, Ind................. "   17, 18
Louisville, Ky.............. "       12 Hawesville, Ky.............. "       20
New Albany, Ind............. "       13 Floral, Ky.................. "       21

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. S. KENDALL

Tacoma, Wash................May  12, 13 La Center, Wash.............May      19
Olympia, Wash............... "       14 Vancouver, Wash............. "       20
Chehalis, Wash.............. "       15 Portland, Ore............... "   21, 22
Centralia, Wash............. "       16 Dallas, Ore................. "       23
Aberdeen, Wash.............. "   17, 18 Salem, Ore.................. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. H. MACMILLAN

Murfreesboro, Tenn..........May  10, 11 Paris, Tenn.................May  17, 18
Tullahoma, Tenn............. "       12 Dukedom, Tenn............... "       20
Burns, Tenn................. "       13 Mayfield, Ky................ "   21, 22
Guthrie, Ky................. "   14, 15 Hamby Station, Ky........... "       23
Erin, Tenn.................. "       16 Evansville, Ind............. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. P. MACPHERSON

Rosenberg, Tex..............May   8,  9 Esperanza, Tex..............May      20
Houston, Tex................ "   10 -12 Volga, Tex.................. "       21
Galveston, Tex.............. "   13 -15 Palestine, Tex.............. "       22
Kirbyville, Tex............. "       16 Dialville, Tex.............. "       23
Beaumont, Tex............... "   17, 18 Mt. Selman, Tex............. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER HAYDEN SAMSON

Lancaster, Pa...............May  10, 11 Waynesboro, Pa..............May      16
Manheim, Pa................. "       12 Hagerstown, Md.............. "   17, 18
York, Pa.................... "       13 Shippensburg, Pa............ "       19
Hanover, Pa................. "       14 Plainfield, Pa.............. "       20
Gettysburg, Pa.............. "       15 Harrisburg, Pa.............. "       21

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. M. SAPHORE

Bristol, Ind................May      12 Toledo, Ohio................May  19, 20
Three Rivers, Mich.......... "       13 Fremont, Ohio............... "       21
Jackson, Mich............... "   14, 15 Bellevue, Ohio.............. "       22
Albion, Mich................ "       16 Sandusky, Ohio.............. "       23
Detroit, Mich............... "   17, 18 Port Clinton, Ohio.......... "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER E. D. SEXTON

Goldfield, Nev..............May       8 Salt Lake City, Utah........May      18
Salt Lake City, Utah........ "       11 Ogden, Utah................. "   19, 20
Glenns Ferry, Idaho......... "       13 San Bernardino, Cal......... "       22
Nampa, Idaho................ "   14, 15 Redlands, Cal............... "       23
Boise, Idaho................ "       16 Los Angeles, Cal............ "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER MENTA STURGEON

Piqua, Ohio.................May      14 Washington, Ind.............May      20
Dayton, Ohio................ "       15 Lawrenceville, Ill.......... "       21
Richmond, Ind............... "       16 Mt. Carmel, Ill............. "       22
Indianapolis, Ind........... "   17, 18 Bellmont, Ill............... "       23
Vincennes, Ind.............. "       19 St. Louis, Mo............... "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER O. L. SULLIVAN

Kingston, Ga................May   8,  9 Atlanta, Ga.................May  18, 19
Calhoun, Ga................. "       10 Dunlap, Tenn................ "   21, 22
Dalton, Ga.................. "   11, 12 Chattanooga, Tenn........... "   23 -25
LaFayette, Ga............... "   13, 14 Knoxville, Tenn............. "   26, 27
Menlo, Ga................... "   15, 16 Luttrell, Tenn.............. "       28

LECTURES BY BROTHER DANIEL TOOLE

Mellette, S.D...............May   8,  9 Fargo, N.D..................May  20, 21
Conde, S.D.................. "   10, 11 Willmar, Minn............... "   22, 23
Wyndmere, N.D............... "   13, 14 St. Paul, Minn.............. "   24, 25
De Lamere, N.D.............. "       15 Austin, Minn................ "       26
Surrey, N.D................. "   17, 18 Alden, Minn................. "       27

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. WISDOM

Marianna, Fla...............May  10, 11 Fannie, Ala.................May      19
Ponce de Leon, Fla.......... "       13 Brewton, Ala................ "       20
De Funiak, Springs, Fla..... "       14 Bay Minette, Ala............ "       22
Muskogee, Fla............... "   15, 16 Theodore, Ala............... "       23
Pensacola, Fla.............. "   17, 18 Mobile, Ala................. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER L. F. ZINK

Rapid City, Man.............May  10, 11 Grand View, Man.............May      21
Carroll, Man................ "   13, 14 Gilbert Plains, Man......... "   22, 23
Glen Ewen, Sask............. "   15, 16 Winnipeg, Man............... "   25, 26
Carievale, Sask............. "   17, 18 Grand Forks, N.D............ "       28
Portage la Prairie, Man..... "       20 Two Harbors, Minn........... "       30

LECTURES BY BROTHER E. W. BRENNEISEN

Brooklyn, N.Y...............May      11 Washington, D.C.............May      18
Baltimore, Md............... "       18 Pittsburgh, Pa.............. "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. E. BURGESS

Toronto, Ont................May      18 Christiana, Pa..............May      25
Hamilton, Ont............... "       18 W. Chester, Pa.............. "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. F. COOK

Pittsburgh, Pa..............May      11 Boston, Mass................May      25
Ottawa, Ont................. "       18 Providence, R.I............. "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER I. F. HOSKINS

Boston, Mass................May      18 Detroit, Mich...............May      25
Providence, R.I............. "       18 Philadelphia, Pa............June      1

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. G. KUEHN

Gloversville, N.Y...........May      18 Wilkes-Barre, Pa............May      25
Albany, N.Y................. "       18 Hazleton, Pa................ "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. B. RAYMOND

Toronto, Ont................May      25 Boston, Mass................June      1
Hamilton, Ont............... "       25 Providence, R.I............. "        1

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. I. RITCHIE

Auburn, N.Y.................May      18 Millville, N.J..............May      25
Ithaca, N.Y................. "       18 Bridgeton, N.J.............. "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. H. ROBISON

Carbondale, Pa..............May      11 Reading, Pa.................May      18
Scranton, Pa................ "       11 Linfield, Pa................ "       18

LECTURES BY BROTHER H. C. ROCKWELL

Chester, Pa.................May      18 Brooklyn, N.Y...............May      25
Wilmington, Del............. "       18 Yonkers, N.Y................ "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. E. STREETER

Franklin, Mass..............May      18 Franklin, Mass..............May      25

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. E. THOMSON

Binghamton, N.Y.............May      18 Chester, Pa.................May      25
Elmira, N.Y................. "       18 Wilmington, Del............. "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. E. VAN AMBURGH

Gloversville, N.Y...........May      11 Binghamton, N.Y.............May      25
Albany, N.Y................. "       11 Elmira, N.Y................. "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. J. WOODWORTH

Brooklyn, N.Y...............May      18 York, Pa....................May      25
Yonkers, N.Y................ "       18 Harrisburg, Pa.............. "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. D. WRIGHT

Ithaca, N.Y.................May      11 Camden, N.J.................May      18
Philadelphia, Pa............ "       18 Ottawa, Ont................. "       25


====================